Nõmme Cup 2019

2004 vanusegrupp / 23.02-24.02.2019 / Männiku kunstmuruhall
Nõmme Kalju FC Z.T
FC Santos Tartu
Läänemaa JK
JK Tallinna Kalev
FC Flora
FC Tallinn D.S
Ørje IL
JJK
FC Kontu
FA Tartu Kalev
2005 vanusegrupp / 16.02-17.02.2019 / Männiku kunstmuruhall
Nõmme Kalju FC Z.T
JK Tallinna Kalev sinine
JK Tallinna Kalev valge
FC Levadia valge
FC Nõmme United
KäPa City
JK Tammeka
FK Porohovchanin
Tabasalu JK R.P
FC Kuusysi
JK Tallinna Kalev Jüri
Pärnu Kalev SK
FC Flora
Maardu LM
FC Allance
Saku Sporting
2006 vanusegrupp / 09.02-10.02.2019 / Männiku kunstmuruhall
FC Tallinn
JK Tallinna Kalev
Laajasalon Palloseura
JK Augur
JK Tammeka
Käpylan Pallo City
FC Infonet S.M
FC Flora
JK Poseidon
TPV
FC Kuusysi
Tabasalu JK
Rakvere JK Tarvas
Kiviõli Irbis JK
MPS
FC Levadia R.S
2007 vanusegrupp / 02.02-03.02.2019 / Männiku kunstmuruhall
FC Santos Tartu
JK Tallinna Kalev sinine
JK Tallinna Kalev
FC Flora I
Rakvere JK Tarvas
Nõmme Kalju FC I
Nõmme Kalju FC II
KäPa 07 AC BLACK
JK Pärnu Vaprus
Pärnu JK Vaprus II
FA Tartu Kalev
KäPa City
LePa Vihreä
GrIFK
FC Levadia
Harju JK
FC Tallinn A.K
FC Tallinn A.D
2008 vanusegrupp / 26.01-27.01.2019 / Männiku kunstmuruhall
JK Keila
FC Santos Tartu
JK Tallinna Kalev
FC Tallinn A.K
Nõmme Kalju FC T.U
FC Levadia HL
JK Merkuur Juunior
TJK Legion A.Š
FA Tartu Kalev
FC Levadia N.M
FC Flora
Rae Spordikool Kalev
Harju JK
FC Infonet
Pakri SK Alexela
Pärnu JK
2009 vanusegrupp / 19.01-20.01.2019 / Männiku kunstmuruhall
FC Tallinn D.M
Tallinna FC Ararat
FC Tallinn M.L
FC Levadia N.M
FC Maardu
FC Helios Tartu
Harju JK
FC Tallinn A.Z
2010 vanusegrupp / 19.01-20.01.2019 / Männiku kunstmuruhall
FC Tallinn A.Z
FC Santos Tartu
JK Tallinna Kalev
Harju JK
FC Infonet I.D
FC Levadia E.L
FC Levadia N.M
JK Kratid Kalev
2011 vanusegrupp / 19.01-20.01.2019 / Männiku kunstmuruhall
JK Tallinna Kalev
FC Tallinn D.S
FC Tallinn I.K
FC Levadia I H.L
KSK Põhja-Tallinn
Tallinna FC Flora valge
FC Santos Tartu
JK Kratid Kalev
2004 tüdrukud vanusegrupp / 19.01-20.01.2019 / Männiku kunstmuruhall
Saku Sporting
Tabasalu JK
FC Levadia
FC Espoo
FC Espoo T05
Nõmme Kalju FC