Nõmme Cup 2019

2004 Возрастная группа / 23.02-24.02.2019 / Männiku kunstmuruhall
Nõmme Kalju FC Z.T
FC Santos Tartu
Läänemaa JK
JK Tallinna Kalev
FC Flora
FC Tallinn D.S
Ørje IL
JJK
FC Kontu
FA Tartu Kalev
2005 Возрастная группа / 16.02-17.02.2019 / Männiku kunstmuruhall
Nõmme Kalju FC Z.T
JK Tallinna Kalev sinine
JK Tallinna Kalev valge
FC Levadia valge
FC Nõmme United
KäPa City
JK Tammeka
HPS
PPJ Eira
FK Porohovchanin
Tabasalu JK R.P
FC Kuusysi
2006 Возрастная группа / 09.02-10.02.2019 / Männiku kunstmuruhall
FC Tallinn
JK Tallinna Kalev
Laajasalon Palloseura
JK Augur
JK Tammeka
Käpylan Pallo City
FC Infonet S.M
FC Flora
JK Poseidon
TPV
FC Kuusysi
Tabasalu JK
2007 Возрастная группа / 02.02-03.02.2019 / Männiku kunstmuruhall
FC Santos Tartu
Vilnius BFA
Pskov 747
JK Tallinna Kalev sinine
JK Tallinna Kalev
FC Tallinn
FC Flora I
Rakvere JK Tarvas
Nõmme Kalju FC I
Nõmme Kalju FC II
KäPa 07 AC BLACK
JK Pärnu Vaprus
Pärnu JK Vaprus II
FA Tartu Kalev
KäPa City
LePa Vihreä
GrIFK
2008 Возрастная группа / 26.01-27.01.2019 / Männiku kunstmuruhall
JK Keila
FC Santos Tartu
Vilnius BFA
JK Tallinna Kalev
FC Tallinn A.K
FC Infonet A.R
Nõmme Kalju FC T.U
FC Levadia HL
JK Merkuur Juunior
TJK Legion A.Š
FA Tartu Kalev
FC Levadia N.M
JK Tallinna Kalev Jüri
FC Flora
2009 Возрастная группа / 19.01-20.01.2019 / Männiku kunstmuruhall
FC Santos Tartu
Vilnius BFA
Strela FK
FC Tallinn D.M
Tallinna FC Ararat
FC Tallinn M.L
Tallinna JK Kratid
FC Levadia N.M
FC Maardu
2010 Возрастная группа / 19.01-20.01.2019 / Männiku kunstmuruhall
FC Tallinn A.Z
FC Santos Tartu
Vilnius BFA
FC Levadia T.P
JK Tallinna Kalev
Harju JK
FC Infonet I.D
Tallinna FC Ararat Girls
Tallinna JK Kratid
FC Levadia E.L
FC Levadia N.M
2011 Возрастная группа / 19.01-20.01.2019 / Männiku kunstmuruhall
JK Tallinna Kalev
Harju JK
FC Tallinn D.S
FC Tallinn I.K
FC Levadia I H.L
FC Levadia II H.L
KSK Põhja-Tallinn
Tallinna JK Kratid
Tallinna FC Flora valge
FC Santos Tartu
2004 tüdrukud Возрастная группа / 19.01-20.01.2019 / Männiku kunstmuruhall
Saku Sporting
Tabasalu JK
FC Levadia
FC Espoo
FC Espoo T05
Nõmme Kalju FC